eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,148,006 Sold Properties

3,148,006 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1536 FULTON DR, Ambler, PA 19002
1/45

$700,000

$750,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,890 SqFt

1536 FULTON DR, Ambler, PA 19002

MLS# PAMC2161598

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
385 FOLKSTONE WAY, York, PA 17402
1/52

$365,000

$384,900

5.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,537 SqFt

385 FOLKSTONE WAY, York, PA 17402

MLS# PAYK2086892

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

Bright MLS (BMLS)
520 W 1ST AVE, Parkesburg, PA 19365
1/25

$284,000

$275,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,783 SqFt

520 W 1ST AVE, Parkesburg, PA 19365

MLS# PACT2105186

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
809 VAN REED RD, Wyomissing, PA 19610
1/25

$305,000

$315,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,912 SqFt

809 VAN REED RD, Wyomissing, PA 19610

MLS# PABK2060164

Listed by BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

Bright MLS (BMLS)
116 HAWK VALLEY LN, Denver, PA 17517
1/38

$350,000

$350,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,667 SqFt

116 HAWK VALLEY LN, Denver, PA 17517

MLS# PALA2071166

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
814 PEAR ST, Reading, PA 19601
1/35

$212,000

$212,000

5 Beds1 Bath1,608 SqFt

814 PEAR ST, Reading, PA 19601

MLS# PABK2061856

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
301 MAPLE ST, Richland, PA 17087
1/21

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,420 SqFt

301 MAPLE ST, Richland, PA 17087

MLS# PALN2021736

Listed by Realty ONE Group Unlimited

Bright MLS (BMLS)
204 OPAL AVE, Reading, PA 19606
1/34

$315,000

$299,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,221 SqFt

204 OPAL AVE, Reading, PA 19606

MLS# PABK2058822

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
733 COLUMBIA AVE, Temple, PA 19560
1/45

$345,000

$325,000

6.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,405 SqFt

733 COLUMBIA AVE, Temple, PA 19560

MLS# PABK2056968

Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

Bright MLS (BMLS)
708 N 17TH ST, Harrisburg, PA 17103
1/25

$200,000

$199,999

5 Beds1 Bath2,012 SqFt

708 N 17TH ST, Harrisburg, PA 17103

MLS# PADA2043460

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

Bright MLS (BMLS)
344 PALOMINO DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
1/59

$410,000

$405,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt

344 PALOMINO DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

MLS# PALA2064898

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5353 STRASBURG RD, Kinzers, PA 17535
1/39

$285,000

$275,000

3.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,874 SqFt

5353 STRASBURG RD, Kinzers, PA 17535

MLS# PALA2065158

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2717 N BARLEY SHEAF RD, Coatesville, PA 19320
1/32

$435,000

$429,900

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt

2717 N BARLEY SHEAF RD, Coatesville, PA 19320

MLS# PACT2092460

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
225 LINDEN ST, Reading, PA 19604
1/19

$155,000

$169,900

8.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,220 SqFt

225 LINDEN ST, Reading, PA 19604

MLS# PABK2053422

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1515 RIDGE AVE, Reading, PA 19607
1/21

$190,000

$205,500

7.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,127 SqFt

1515 RIDGE AVE, Reading, PA 19607

MLS# PABK2052276

Listed by BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

Bright MLS (BMLS)
351 E POPLAR ST, York, PA 17403
1/32

$161,000

$159,900

0.7%
4 Beds1 Bath1,580 SqFt

351 E POPLAR ST, York, PA 17403

MLS# PAYK2073680

Listed by RE/MAX Patriots

Bright MLS (BMLS)
905 GREEN ST, Marcus Hook, PA 19061
1/16

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,840 SqFt

905 GREEN ST, Marcus Hook, PA 19061

MLS# PADE2078678

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1456 N HANOVER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/18

$258,000

$299,900

14.0%
4 Beds1 Bath1,606 SqFt

1456 N HANOVER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2111894

Listed by Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
631 N 25TH ST, Reading, PA 19606
1/27

$245,000

$239,900

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

631 N 25TH ST, Reading, PA 19606

MLS# PABK2047434

Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

Bright MLS (BMLS)
460 TAYLOR DR, York, PA 17404
1/29

$471,000

$474,900

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,322 SqFt

460 TAYLOR DR, York, PA 17404

MLS# PAYK2063948

Listed by RE/MAX Pinnacle

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6355 THORNHILL LN, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
1/43

$470,000

$484,900

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,378 SqFt

6355 THORNHILL LN, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

MLS# PACB2032424

Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

Bright MLS (BMLS)
82 SUMMERLYN DR, Ephrata, PA 17522
1/34

$500,000

$524,900

4.7%
4 Beds5 Baths3,764 SqFt

82 SUMMERLYN DR, Ephrata, PA 17522

MLS# PALA2052500

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
538 CAMP ST, Harrisburg, PA 17110
1/19

$105,000

$115,000

8.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,221 SqFt

538 CAMP ST, Harrisburg, PA 17110

MLS# PADA2035322

Listed by RE/MAX 1st Advantage

Bright MLS (BMLS)
59 DEWALT DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
1/52

$460,000

$460,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt

59 DEWALT DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

MLS# PACB2031480

Listed by For Sale By Owner Plus, REALTORS - Hershey

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
eXp Realty

Michael Lebron

+1(484) 772-5106 michael.lebron@exprealty.com

RS RS355426

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
eXp Realty

Michael Lebron

+1(484) 772-5106 michael.lebron@exprealty.com

RS RS355426

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About